Affiliated to Anna University, Chennai | Accredited by NBA & NAAC(UGC) With 'A' Grade
S.No. | Name of the student | Year/ dept | Company name | Duration |
1. | M.Shanmika | IV / IT | APPKEE Solutions, Coimbatore | 1 Month 24.03.2021 to 24.04.2021 |
2. | A.Rajadurai | IV / IT | APPKEE Solutions, Coimbatore | 1 Month 24.03.2021 to 24.04.2021 |
3. | M.Sowmiya | IV / IT | APPKEE Solutions, Coimbatore | 1 Month 24.03.2021 to 24.04.2021 |
4. | S.Sivasuriya | III /IT | I Square Data System Private Limited, Chennai | 28 Days 10.03.2021 to 16-04-2021 |
5. | R.Saravanan | III /IT | I Square Data System Private Limited, Chennai | 28 Days 10.03.2021 to 16.04.2021 |
6. | M.Aswin | III /IT | I Square Data System Private Limited, Chennai | 28 Days 10.03.2021 to 16.04.2021 |
7. | M.Raveena | II / IT | DLK Career Development | 3 Days 04.03.2021 to 06.03.2021 |
8. | V.Amulya | II / IT | DLK Career Development | 3 Days 04.03.2021 to 06.03.2021 |
9. | K.E.Monika | II / IT | DLK Career Development | 3 Days 04.03.2021 to 06.03.2021 |
10. | S.L.Nivetha | II / IT | DLK Career Development | 3 Days 04.03.2021 to 06.03.2021 |
11. | R.Charulatha | II / IT | DLK Career Development | 3 Days 04.03.2021 to 06.03.2021 |
12. | K.Paveena | II / IT | DLK Career Development | 3 Days 04.03.2021 to 06.03.2021 |
13. | V.M.Pavithra | II / IT | DLK Career Development | 3 Days 04.03.2021 to 06.03.2021 |
14. | S.HerambhaPrasath | II / IT | DLK Career Development | 3 Days 04.03.2021 to 06.03.2021 |
15. | V.Dinesh Kumar | II / IT | DLK Career Development | 3 Days 04.03.2021 to 06.03.2021 |
16. | M.Mithra | II / IT | DLK Career Development | 3 Days 04.03.2021 to 06.03.2021 |
17. | N.Revathi | III / IT | DLK Career Development | 28 Days 28.01.2021 to 24.02.2021 |
18. | B.Soundariya | III / IT | DLK Career Development | 28 Days 28.01.2021 to 24.02.2021 |
19. | M.Jayasree | III / IT | DLK Career Development | 28 Days 28.01.2021 to 24.02.2021 |
20. | G.Aakash | IV/ IT | vThink Global Technologies Private Limited | 10 Days 02.01.2021 to 12.01.2021 |
21. | K.Poovarasan | IV / IT | Dremovact | 10 Days 25.12.2020 to 05.01.2021 |
22. | S.KashifaAiman | III / IT | Appin Technology Lab, Coimbatore | 31 Days 01.12.2020 to 31.12.2020 |
23. | M.Sneha | III / IT | Appin Technology Lab, Coimbatore | 31 Days 01.12.2020 to 31.12.2020 |
24. | V.Amulya | II / IT | EnR Consultancy Services |
1 Month 29.11.2020 to 29.12.2020 |
25. | S. VindhiyaPriyadharshini | III /IT | I Square Data System Private Limited, Chennai | 28 Days 25.11.2020 to 28.12.2020 |
26. | M.Harish | III /IT | I Square Data System Private Limited, Chennai | 28 Days 25.11.2020 to 28.12.2020 |
27. | J.Madhavaraj | III /IT | I Square Data System Private Limited, Chennai | 28 Days 25.11.2020 to 28.12.2020 |
28. | G.Pooja | III /IT | I Square Data System Private Limited, Chennai | 28 Days 25.11.2020 to 28.12.2020 |
29. | S.Priyanka | III /IT | I Square Data System Private Limited, Chennai | 28 Days 25.11.2020 to 28.12.2020 |
30. | K.Selsiya | III /IT | I Square Data System Private Limited, Chennai | 28 Days 25.11.2020 to 28.12.2020 |
31. | V.Revathi | III / IT | Enterweb Internship Programs | 31 Days 24.11.2020 to 24.12.2020 |
32. | M.Sanjay | III / IT | Enterweb Internship Programs | 31 Days 24.11.2020 to 24.12.2020 |
33. | S.Dhilip Kumar | III / IT | Enterweb Internship Programs | 31 Days 24.11.2020 to 24.12.2020 |
34. | B.Logesh Kumar | III / IT | Enterweb Internship Programs | 31 Days 24.11.2020 to 24.12.2020 |
35. | J.Subash | III / IT | Enterweb Internship Programs | 31 Days 24.11.2020 to 24.12.2020 |
36. | A.MohammedRilwan | III / IT | Gateway Software Solutions, Coimbatore | 21 Days 17.11.2020 to 07.12.2020 |
37. | A.L.Y.AbdulRahman | III / IT | Gateway Software Solutions, Coimbatore | 21 Days 17.11.2020 to 07.12.2020 |
38. | S.Jaisurya | III / IT | Gateway Software Solutions, Coimbatore | 21 21 Days 17.11.2020 to 07.12.2020 |
39. | M.Sivakumar | III / IT | Gateway Software Solutions, Coimbatore | 21 Days 17.11.2020 to 07.12.2020 |
40. | S.KashifaAiman | III / IT | Spiro Solutions Private Limited, Chennai | 5 Days 16.11.2020 to 20.11.2020 |
41. | K.Selsiya | III /IT | Spiro Solutions Private Limited, Chennai | 5 Days 16.11.2020 to 20.11.2020 |
42. | R.Sharumathi | III/IT | iSquare Consulting services LLP, Trichy | 31 Days 11.11.2020 to 11.12.2020 |
43. | R.S.Sridharan | II / IT | E Cell DTU | 2 Months 01.11.2020 to 31.12.2020 |
44. | V.Amulya | II / IT | E Cell DTU | 2 Months 01.11.2020 to 31.12.2020 |
45. | R.Sharumathi | III/IT | Entrpreneurship Cell, DTU | 60 Days 01.11.2020 to 31.12.2020 |
46. | K.Poovarasan | IV/ IT | LUDIFU | 1 Month 01.11.2020 to 31.11.2020 |
47. | K.Poovarasan | IV / IT | LUDIFU | 1 Month 01.11.2020 to 31.11.2020 |
48. | K.Poovarasan | IV / IT | LUDIFU | 1 Month 01.11.2020 to 31.11.2020 |
49. | K.Poovarasan | IV / IT | LUDIFU | 1 Month 01.11.2020 to 31.11.2020 |
50. | K.Poovarasan | IV / IT | LUDIFU | 1 Month 01.11.2020 to 31.11.2020 |
51. | K.Poovarasan | IV / IT | LUDIFU | 1 Month 01.11.2020 to 31.11.2020 |
52. | V.Danyasri | IV / IT | One Unity Social Welfare Association | 1 Month 26.10.2020 to 25.11.2020 |
53. | V.Danyasri | IV / IT | Centa | 7 Days 06.10.2020 to 13.10.2020 |
54. | V.Danyasri | IV / IT | Centa with Team | 7 Days 06.10.2020 to 13.10.2020 |
55. | V.Danyasri | IV / IT | LUDIFU | 7 Days 06.10.2020 to 13.10.2020 |
56. | V.Danyasri | IV / IT | LUDIFU | 1 Month 01.10.2020 to 31.10.2020 |
57. | V.Danyasri | IV / IT | LUDIFU | 1 Month 01.10.2020 to 31.10.2020 |
58. | V.Danyasri | IV / IT | LUDIFU | 1 Month 01.10.2020 to 31.10.2020 |
59. | V.Danyasri | IV / IT | LUDIFU | 1 Month 01.10.2020 to 31.10.2020 |
60. | V.Danyasri | IV / IT | LUDIFU | 1 Month 01.10.2020 to 31.10.2020 |
61. | P.Arthi | IV / IT | LUDIFU | 1 Month 01.10.2020 to 31.10.2020 |
62. | V.Amulya | II / IT | LUDIFU | 1 Month 01.10.2020 to 31.10.2020 |
63. | V.Amulya | II / IT | LUDIFU | 1 Month 01.10.2020 to 31.10.2020 |
64. | V.Amulya | II / IT | LUDIFU | 1 Month 01.10.2020 to 31.10.2020 |
65. | V.Amulya | II / IT | LUDIFU | 1 Month 01.10.2020 to 31.10.2020 |
66. | V.Amulya | II / IT | LUDIFU | 1 Month 01.10.2020 to 31.10.2020 |
67. | PaidiPrasanthChandrasekar | IV/ IT | BYRUT Business Solutions | 25 Days 25.09.2020 to 20.10.2020 |
68. | A.Rajadurai | IV / IT | Spade Jalandhar | 72 Days 14.09.2020 to 25.11.2020 |
69. | A.Rajadurai | IV / IT | LUDIFU | 1 Month 01.09.2020 to 30.09.2020 |
70. | A.Rajadurai | IV / IT | LUDIFU | 1 Month 01.09.2020 to 30.09.2020 |
71. | A.Rajadurai | IV / IT | LUDIFU | 1 Month 01.09.2020 to 30.09.2020 |
72. | A.Rajadurai | IV / IT | LUDIFU | 1 Month 01.09.2020 to 30.09.2020 |
73. | A.Rajadurai | IV / IT | LUDIFU | 1 Month 01.09.2020 to 30.09.2020 |
74. | J.Santhiya | IV / IT | HVM Network Private Limited | 1 Month 01.08.2020 to 30.08.2020 |
75. | A.Rajadurai | IV / IT | Talent Battle | 6 Months 01.08.2020 to 31.01.2021 |
76. | R.Kameshwaran | IV / IT | Pantech Learning | 5 Days 20.07.2020 to 24.07.2020 |
77. | A.Ajith Kumar | IV / IT | Edukeys Services Private Limited | 75 Days 10.07.2020 to 15.09.2020 |
78. | K.Dinesh Ram Shankar | IV / IT | Edukeys Services Private Limited | 75 Days 10.07.2020 to 15.09.2020 |
79. | K.Dinesh Ram Shankar | IV / IT | Street Music Company | 1 Month 05.05.2020 to 05.06.2020 |
80. | A.Ajith Kumar | IV / IT | Street Music Company | 1 Month 01.05.2020 to 01.06.2020 |
S.No. | Name of the student | Year/ dept | Company name | Duration |
1. | V.Danyasri | III/IT | Advitiya | 31 Days 18.02.2020 to 18.03.2020 |
2. | G.B.Niddeshwar | III/IT | 3G Institute of Research & Policy Studies Private Limited | 1 Month 06.02.2020 to 05.03.2020 |
3. | V.Danyasri | III/IT | Lecture Notes | 44 Days 13.01.2020 to 26.02.2020 |
4. | K.Yuvaraj | IV/IT | Fulgid Software Solutions Pvt Ltd,Chennai | 56 Days 16.12.2019 to 10.02.2020 |
5. | B.Rajavel | IV/IT | Fulgid Software Solutions Pvt Ltd,Chennai | 56 Days 16.12.2019 to 10.02.2020 |
6. | P.Ashwitha | IV/IT | Fulgid Software Solutions Pvt Ltd,Chennai | 56 Days 16.12.2019 to 10.02.2020 |
7. | B.A.Srimathi | IV/IT | Fulgid Software Solutions Pvt Ltd,Chennai | 56 Days 16.12.2019 to 10.02.2020 |
8. | G.Gokulraj | IV/IT | Fulgid Software Solutions Pvt Ltd,Chennai | 56 Days 16.12.2019 to 10.02.2020 |
9. | S.Diwakar | IV/IT | Fulgid Software Solutions Pvt Ltd,Chennai | 56 Days 16.12.2019 to 10.02.2020 |
10. | A.Periyaperumal | IV/IT | Fulgid Software Solutions Pvt Ltd,Chennai | 56 Days 16.12.2019 to 10.02.2020 |
11. | S.Sugashini | IV/IT | Techvolt Software Private Limited | 31 Days 05.12.2019 to 05.01.2020 |
12. | B.Elavarasi | IV/IT | Techvolt Software Private Limited | 31 Days 05.12.2019 to 05.01.2020 |
13. | P.Shreelekha | IV/IT | Techvolt Software Private Limited | 31 Days 05.12.2019 to 05.01.2020 |
14. | V.Anuprabhu | IV/IT | Techvolt Software Private Limited | 31 Days 05.12.2019 to 05.01.2020 |
15. | Udhayam.M | IV/IT | Techvolt Software Private Limited | 31 Days 05.12.2019 to 05.01.2020 |
16. | R.Nandhakumar | IV/IT | Techvolt Software Private Limited | 31 Days 05.12.2019 to 05.01.2020 |
17. | H.Raghul | IV/IT | Techvolt Software Private Limited | 31 Days 05.12.2019 to 05.01.2020 |
18. | E.Haripriya | IV/IT | Techvolt Software Private Limited | 31 Days 05.12.2019 to 05.01.2020 |
19. | K.Poovarsan | III/IT | All India Radio – Dharmapuri | 05 Days 02.12.2019 to 06.12.2019 |
20. | P.Santhosh Kumar | III/IT | All India Radio – Dharmapuri | 05 Days 02.12.2019 to 06.12.2019 |
21. | B.MageshBharathi | III/IT | All India Radio – Dharmapuri | 05 Days 02.12.2019 to 06.12.2019 |
22. | R.Deva | III/IT | All India Radio – Dharmapuri | 05 Days 02.12.2019 to 06.12.2019 |
23. | S.Sindhu | III/IT | All India Radio – Dharmapuri | 05 Days 02.12.2019 to 06.12.2019 |
24. | G.Pooja | II / IT | BSNL,Salem | 05 Days 02.12.2019 to 06.12.2019 |
25. | B.Soundariya | II / IT | BSNL,Salem | 05 Days 02.12.2019 to 06.12.2019 |
26. | M.Vengadanathan | II / IT | BSNL,Salem | 05 Days 02.12.2019 to 06.12.2019 |
27. | P.Meenatchi | II / IT | BSNL,Salem | 05 Days 02.12.2019 to 06.12.2019 |
28. | M.Monisha | II / IT | BSNL,Salem | 05 Days 02.12.2019 to 06.12.2019 |
29. | M.Sivakumar | II / IT | BSNL,Salem | 05 Days 02.12.2019 to 06.12.2019 |
30. | J.Madhavaraj | II /IT | BSNL,Salem | 04 Days 26.11.2019 to 29.11.2019 |
31. | K.Selsiya | II /IT | BSNL,Salem | 04 Days 26.11.2019 to 29.11.2019 |
32. | S.Priyanka | II / IT | BSNL,Salem | 05 Days 25.11.2019 to 29.11.2019 |
33. | S.M.Harish | II / IT | BSNL,Salem | 05 Days 25.11.2019 to 29.11.2019 |
34. | R.Ramya | II / IT | BSNL,Salem | 05 Days 25.11.2019 to 29.11.2019 |
35. | N.Revathi | II / IT | BSNL,Salem | 05 Days 25.11.2019 to 29.11.2019 |
36. | S.KashifaAiman | II / IT | BSNL,Salem | 05 Days 25.11.2019 to 29.11.2019 |
37. | M.Sneha | II / IT | BSNL,Salem | 05 Days 25.11.2019 to 29.11.2019 |
38. | G.Bhuvaneshwari | II / IT | BSNL,Salem | 05 Days 25.11.2019 to 29.11.2019 |
39. | A.MohammedRilwan | II / IT | BSNL,Salem | 05 Days 25.11.2019 to 29.11.2019 |
40. | N.Azarudin | II / IT | BSNL,Salem | 05 Days 25.11.2019 to 29.11.2019 |
41. | V.Danyasri | III/IT | Appin Technology Lab | 10 Days 21.11.2019 to 30.11.2019 |
42. | M.Shanmika | III/IT | Appin Technology Lab | 10 Days 21.11.2019 to 30.11.2019 |
43. | M.Sowmiya | III/IT | Appin Technology Lab | 10 Days 21.11.2019 to 30.11.2019 |
44. | A.Rajadurai | III/IT | Appin Technology Lab | 10 Days 21.11.2019 to 30.11.2019 |
45. | PaidiPrasanthChandrasekar | III/IT | Preeti Dream Land Private Limited | 30 Days 25.10.2019 to 24.11.2019 |
46. | V.Danyasri | III/IT | Lecture Notes | 60 Days 19.08.2019 to 19.10.2019 |
47. | M.Sowmiya | III/IT | Internshala | 42 Days 01.08.2019 to 12.09.2019 |
48. | A.Rajadurai | III/IT | Crazy for Success Foundation | 07 Days 20.07.2019 to 26.07.2019 |
49. | M.Shanmika | III/IT | Internshala | 42 Days 15.07.2019 to 26.08.2019 |
50. | A.Rajadurai | III/IT | The Du Post | 31 Days 01.07.2019 to 01.08.2019 |
51. | B.Devikrishna | III/IT | SieSoft IT Solutions | 15 Days 30.06.2019 to 15.07.2019 |
52. | Manonmani | III/IT | SieSoft IT Solutions | 15 Days 30.06.2019 to 15.07.2019 |
53. | Jayaswetha | III/IT | SieSoft IT Solutions | 15 Days 30.06.2019 to 15.07.2019 |
54. | V.Vijay | IV/IT | Mission Fight Back | 30 Days 27.06.2019 to 26.07.2019 |
55. | S.Sindhu | III/IT | Eoxys Systems India Pvt Ltd | 15 Days 14.06.2019 to 28.06.2019 |
56. | R.Kameshwaran | IV/IT | Ascentz Technologies | 04 Days 08.06.2019 to 11.06.2019 |
57. | V.Danyasri | III/IT | WallMag | 31 Days 02.06.2019 to 02.07.2019 |
58. | S.Priyadharshini | IV/IT | e-Soft IT Solutions | 13 Days 01.06.2019 to 13.06.2019 |
59. | S.Priyadharshini | IV/IT | e-Soft IT Solutions | 07 Days 25.05.2019 to 31.05.2019 |
60. | V.Anuprabhu | IV/IT | Systech | 17 Days 18.05.2019 to 04.06.2019 |
61. | V.Haritharani | IV/IT | Systech | 17 Days 18.05.2019 to 04.06.2019 |
62. | N.Nagalakshme | IV/IT | Systech | 17 Days 18.05.2019 to 04.06.2019 |
63. | S.Swetharani | IV/IT | MaxProInfotech | 22 Days 27.05.2019 to 17.06.2019 |
64. | S.Monisha | IV/IT | Fulgid Software Solutions Pvt Ltd,Chennai | 21 Days 20.05.2018 to 10.06.2019 |
65. | C.Selvakumar | IV/IT | Fulgid Software Solutions Pvt Ltd,Chennai | 21 Days 20.05.2018 to 10.06.2019 |
66. | S.Diwakar | IV/IT | Fulgid Software Solutions Pvt Ltd,Chennai | 21 Days 20.05.2018 to 10.06.2019 |
67. | B.Rajavel | IV/IT | Fulgid Software Solutions Pvt Ltd,Chennai | 21 Days 20.05.2018 to 10.06.2019 |
68. | S.S.Vaishnavi | IV/IT | Fulgid Software Solutions Pvt Ltd,Chennai | 21 Days 20.05.2018 to 10.06.2019 |
69. | K.Yuvaraj | IV/IT | Fulgid Software Solutions Pvt Ltd,Chennai | 21 Days 20.05.2018 to 10.06.2019 |
70. | S.Sugashini | IV/IT | HapniCamp | 365 Days 01.10.2018 to 30.09.2019 |
S.No. | Name of the student | Year/ dept | Company name | Duration |
1. | R.Nandha Kumar | III/IT | Fulgid Software Solutions Pvt Ltd,Chennai | 07 Days 04.01.2019 to 12.01.2019 |
2. | Natarajan.C | III/IT | Fulgid Software Solutions Pvt Ltd,Chennai | 07 Days 04.01.2019 to 12.01.2019 |
3. | Diwakar.S | III/IT | Fulgid Software Solutions Pvt Ltd,Chennai | 07 Days 04.01.2019 to 12.01.2019 |
4. | Gokulraj | III/IT | Fulgid Software Solutions Pvt Ltd,Chennai | 07 Days 04.01.2019 to 12.01.2019 |
5. | B.Rajavel | III/IT | Fulgid Software Solutions Pvt Ltd,Chennai | 07 Days 04.01.2019 to 12.01.2019 |
6. | K.Yuvaraj | III/IT | Fulgid Software Solutions Pvt Ltd,Chennai | 07 Days 04.01.2019 to 12.01.2019 |
7. | S.Monisha | III/IT | Linstor Tech Pvt Ltd Coimbatore | 05 Days 03.12.2018 to 07.12.2018 |
8. | E.Janarathanam | II/IT | UniqTechnologies,Chennai | 04 Days 29.11.2018 to 03.12.2018 |
9. | P.Arthi | II/IT | UniqTechnologies,Chennai | 04 Days 29.11.2018 to 03.12.2018 |
10. | J.Santhiya | II/IT | UniqTechnologies,Chennai | 04 Days 29.11.2018 to 03.12.2018 |
11. | B.Gnanapriya | II/IT | UniqTechnologies,Chennai | 04 Days 29.11.2018 to 03.12.2018 |
12. | K.Abinesh | II/IT | UniqTechnologies,Chennai | 04 Days 29.11.2018 to 03.12.2018 |
13. | A.J.Sangeetha | II/IT | UniqTechnologies,Chennai | 04 Days 29.11.2018 to 03.12.2018 |
14. | S.Tharmasamvarthani | II/IT | UniqTechnologies,Chennai | 04 Days 29.11.2018 to 03.12.2018 |
15. | G.B.Niddeshwar | II/IT | UniqTechnologies,Chennai | 04 Days 29.11.2018 to 03.12.2018 |
16. | S.Gayathiri | II/IT | Codebind Technology, Trichy | 05 Days 03.12.2018 to 07.12.2018 |
17. | V.Danysri | II/IT | ProximaInfotech , Namakkal | 03 Days 22.07.2018 to 24.07.2018 |
18. | M.Sowmiya | II/IT | ProximaInfotech , Namakkal | 03 Days 22.07.2018 to 24.07.2018 |
19. | S.SenthamilSelvan | II/IT | ProximaInfotech , Namakkal | 03 Days 22.07.2018 to 24.07.2018 |
20. | E.Poojitha | II/IT | ProximaInfotech , Namakkal | 03 Days 22.07.2018 to 24.07.2018 |
21. | D.Prithika | III/IT | SANDSLAB PVT LTD | 07 Days 22.06.2018 to 28.06.2018 |
22. | Krishna Moorthy.R | III/IT | Codebind Technology, Trichy | 05 Days 13.06.2018 to 17.06.2018 |
23. | V.HariTharani | III/IT | Codebind Technology, Chennai | 07 Days 11.06.2018 to 17.06.2018 |
24. | S.Sugashini | III/IT | Codebind Technology, Trichy | 05 Days 09.06.2018 to 13.06.2018 |
25. | R.Nandhakumar | III/IT | Codebind Technology, Trichy | 05 Days 06.06.2018 to 10.06.2018 |
26. | P.Shreelekha | III/IT | Infogro Technologies, Chennai | 03 Days 06.06.2018 to 08.06.2018 |
27. | T.Mahendran | III/IT | Codebind Technology, Trichy | 05 Days 06.06.2018 to 10.06.2018 |
28. | Srimathi.B.A | III/IT | APPIN TECHNOLOGY, COIMBATORE | 06 Days 05.06.2018 to 10.06.2018 |
29. | Ramkumar.S | III/IT | APPIN TECHNOLOGY, COIMBATORE | 06 Days 05.06.2018 to 10.06.2018 |
30. | H.Ragul | III/IT | Codebind Technology, Trichy | 06 Days 05.06.2018 to 10.06.2018 |
31. | R.Sornamugi | III/IT | Codebind Technology, Trichy | 05 Days 05.06.2018 to 09.06.2018 |
32. | K.Pavithra | III/IT | Codebind Technology, Trichy | 05 Days 05.06.2018 to 09.06.2018 |
33. | C.Selvakumar | III/IT | Codebind Technology, Trichy | 05 Days 05.06.2018 to 09.06.2018 |
34. | P.Swathi | III/IT | Codebind Technology, Trichy | 05 Days 05.06.2018 to 09.06.2018 |
35. | V.AnuPrabhu | III/IT | Codebind Technology, Trichy | 05 Days 05.06.2018 to 09.06.2018 |
36. | R.Hariharan | III/IT | DLK Technologies | 03 Days 04.06.2018 to 06.06.2018 |
37. | E.HariPriya | III/IT | Codebind Technology, Trichy | 05 Days 04.06.2018 to 08.06.2018 |
38. | S.Priyadharshini | III/IT | Codebind Technology, Trichy | 05 Days 04.06.2018 to 08.06.2018 |
39. | S.Monisha | III/IT | BSNL,Salem | 05 Days 04.06.2018 to 08.06.2018 |
40. | B.Elavarasi | III/IT | Codebind Technology, Trichy | 05 Days 04.06.2018 to 08.06.2018 |
41. | P.AmishaSmitha | III/IT | Codebind Technology, Trichy | 05 Days 03.06.2018 to 07.06.2018 |
42. | T.Anusiya | III/IT | Codebind Technology, Trichy | 05 Days 03.06.2018 to 07.06.2018 |
43. | Akilan.R | IV / IT | Optimum Technology, Chennai | 10 Days 30.05.2018 to 08.06.2018 |
44. | RaseenAhamed .S | IV / IT | Codebind Technologies, Chennai | 10 Days 27.05.2018 to 05.06.2018 |
45. | Kaviya.S | IV / IT | Codebind Technologies, Trichy | 15 Days 27.05.2018 to 10.06.2018 |
46. | MathanKumar.V | IV / IT | Codebind Technologies, Chennai | 10 Days 27.05.2018 to 05.06.2018 |
47. | Sakthivel.S | IV / IT | Nithra Android, Thiruchengode | 10 Days 25.05.2018 to 08.06.2018 |
48. | Ravichandran.K | IV / IT | Nithra Android, T.Code | 10 Days 25.05.2018 to 08.06.2018 |
49. | Arunkumar.P | IV / IT | Nithra Android, T.Code | 10 Days 25.05.2018 to 08.06.2018 |
50. | Prabakaran.P | IV / IT | Codebind Technologies, Chennai | 14 Days 23.05.2018 to 05.06.2018 |
51. | Sasikumar.S | IV / IT | Codebind Technologies, Chennai | 14 Days 23.05.2018 to 05.06.2018 |
52. | Ramya.N | IV / IT | Codebind Technologies, Chennai | 14 Days 23.05.2018 to 05.06.2018 |
53. | N.Nagalakshme | III/IT | Infosion Technologies | 10 Days 21.05.2018 to 31.05.2018 |
54. | JeshwanthRaj.R | IV / IT | Optimum Technology, Chennai | 10 Days 12.05.2018 to 21.05.2018 |
55. | C.Natarajan | III/IT | Viva video, Internshala – Online Course | 31 Days 01.05.2018 to 31.05.2018 |
S.No. | Name of the student | Year/ dept | Company name | Duration |
1. | R.Jeshvanthraj | III / IT | OptimusTechnocrates India Pvt Ltd, chennai | 10 Days 12.05.2018 to 21.05.2018 |
2. | Rajavel B | II / IT | LITZ Technology, Coimbatore | 10 Days 11.12.2017 to 21.12.2017 |
3. | Nandhakumar R | II / IT | LITZ Technology | 10 Days 11.12.2017 to 21.12.2017 |
4. | Natarajan C | II / IT | LITZ Technology, Coimbatore | 10 Days 11.12.2017 to 21.12.2017 |
5. | Anuprabu.V | II / IT | LITZ Technology, Coimbatore | 10 Days 11.12.2017 to 21.12.2017 |
6. | Swetha Rani S | II / IT | LITZ Technology, Coimbatore | 10 Days 11.12.2017 to 21.12.2017 |
7. | Diwakar S | II / IT | LITZ Technology, Coimbatore | 2 Days 11.12.2017 to 12.12.2017 |
8. | Gokulraj G | II / IT | LITZ Technology, Coimbatore | 2 Days 11.12.2017 to 12.12.2017 |
9. | Selvakumar C | II / IT | LITZ Technology, Coimbatore | 2 Days 11.12.2017 to 12.12.2017 |
10. | Srimathi B.A | II / IT | LITZ Technology, Coimbatore | 2 Days 11.12.2017 to 12.12.2017 |
11. | Vaishnavi.S.S | II / IT | LITZ Technology, Coimbatore | 10 Days 11.12.2017 to 21.12.2017 |
12. | Yuvaraj .K | II / IT | LITZ Technology, Coimbatore | 10 Days 11.12.2017 to 21.12.2017 |
13. | R.Akilan | III / IT | SOFTWARE PROJECT CENTER | 3 Days 09.12.2017 to 12.12-2017 |
14. | Sathya.P | II / IT | LITZ Technology, Coimbatore | 24 Days 06.12.2017 to 31.12.2017 |
15. | S.Indhumathi | IV / IT | TPEP Technologies, Coimbatore | 05 Days 04.12.2017 to 07.12.2017 |
16. | A. Kishore Chowdary | IV / IT | Codesizzler | 12 Days 04.12.2017 to 15.12.2017 |
17. | Amishasmitha.P | II / IT | Uniq Technology, Coimbatore | 2 Days 02.12.2017 to 3.12.2017 |
18. | Anusiya.T | II / IT | Uniq Technology, Coimbatore | 2 Days 02.12.2017 to 3.12.2017 |
19. | Priyadharshini.S | II / IT | Uniq Technology, Coimbatore | 2 Days 02.12.2017 to 3.12.2017 |
20. | Agathiyan.A | II / IT | Uniq Technology, Coimbatore | 2 Days 02.12.2017 to 3.12.2017 |
21. | Ashwitha.P | II / IT | Uniq Technology, Coimbatore | 2 Days 02.12.2017 to 3.12.2017 |
22. | Sugashini.S | II / IT | Uniq Technology, CHENNAI | 2 Days 02.12.2017 to 3.12.2017 |
23. | Sornamugi.R | II / IT | Uniq Technology, Coimbatore | 2 Days 01.12.2017 to 02.12.2017 |
24. | Ranjithkumar.S | II / IT | Uniq Technology, Coimbatore | 2 Days 01.12.2017 to 02.12.2017 |
25. | Arunraj.M | II / IT | Uniq Technology, Coimbatore | 2 Days 01.12.2017 to 02.12.2017 |
26. | Vinoth.K | II / IT | Uniq Technology, Coimbatore | 2 Days 01.12.2017 to 02.12.2017 |
27. | Keerthiraj.K | II / IT | Uniq Technology, Coimbatore | 2 Days 01.12.2017 to 02.12.2017 |
28. | Rubanraj.T | II / IT | Uniq Technology, Coimbatore | 2 Days 01.12.2017 to 02.12.2017 |
29. | Kalaiselvan.K | II / IT | Uniq Technology, Coimbatore | 2 Days 01.12.2017 to 02.12.2017 |
30. | Elavarasi.B | II / IT | Uniq Technology, Coimbatore | 5 Days 30.11.2017 to 4.12.2017 |
31. | Prithika.D | II / IT | Kazhan Techno Soft, Chennai | 5 Days 27.11.2017 to 01.12.2017 |
32. | S.Sasikumar | III / IT | BSNL, Salem | 05 Days 27.11.2017 to 01.12.2017 |
33. | K.Poovizhi | III / IT | BSNL, Salem | 05 Days 27.11.2017 to 01.12.2017 |
34. | A.Naveen | III / IT | Pallikonda Co-Operative Urban Bank | 7 Days 27.11.2017 to 02.12.2017 |
35. | K.Sakthivel | III / IT | BSNL, Salem | 06 Days 26.11.2017 to 01.12.2017 |
36. | Shreelakha.P | II / IT | Fresherbase Carrier Gateway, Vellore | 8 Days 25.11.2017 to 02.12.2017 |
37. | N.Ramya | III / IT | Uniq Technology, Coimbatore | 03 Days 30.09.2017 to 01.10.2017 |
38. | P.Prabakaran | III / IT | Uniq Technology, Coimbatore | 03 Days 22.06.2017 to 24.06.2017 |
39. | R.DilipNagaraj | III / IT | BSNL, Salem | 05 Days 20.06.2017 to 24.06.2017 |
40. | A.Naveen | III / IT | arcot cooperative buldings society limited | 15 Days 01.06.2017 to 15.06.2017 |
41. | S.RaseenAhamed | III / IT | Codebind Technologies, Chennai | 10 Days 27.05.2017 to 05.06.2017 |
42. | S.Kaviya | III / IT | CodebindTechnologies, Chennai | 15 Days 27.05.2017 to 10.06.2017 |
43. | V.Mathan Kumar | III / IT | Codebind Technologies, Chennai | 10 Days 27.05.2017 to 05.06.2017 |
S.No. | Name of the student | Year/ dept | Company name | Duration |
1. | S.RaseenAhamed | II / IT | Uniq Technology, Chennai | 3 Days 02.05.2017 to 04.05.2017 |
S.No. | Name of the student | Year/ dept | Company name | Duration |
1. | M.AbubackkarShithik | II / IT | Internshala | 1 Day 14.02.2016 |
2. | KarthikRajeshwar S | III / IT | Datawise Management services pvt | 8 Days 22.12.2015 to 28.12.2015 |
3. | M.AbubackkarShithik | II / IT | Datawise Management services pvt | 16 Days 21.12.2015 to 07.01.2016 |
4. | M.AbubackkarShithik | II / IT | stintmint | 30 Days 17.12.2015 to 16.02.2016 |
5. | Kalivani.S | III / IT | ABDENT TECHNOLOGIES | 2 Days 17.12.2015 to 18.12.2015 |
6. | KarthikRajeshwar S | III / IT | ABDENT TECHNOLOGIES | 2 Days 17.12.2015 to 18.12.2015 |
7. | M.AbubackkarShithik | II / IT | Datawise Management services pvt | 3 Days 09.12.2015 to 12.12.2015 |
8. | Jayaprabha.D | III / IT | Uniq Technology, CHENNAI | 5 Days 04.12.2015 to 08.12.2015 |
9. | M.Bhuvaneswari | III / IT | Uniq Technology, CHENNAI | 5 Days 04.12.2015 to 08.12.2015 |
10. | M.AbubackkarShithik | II / IT | Datawise Management services pvt | 10 Days 02.12.2015 to 12.12.2015 |
11. | Indumathi.S | II / IT | Bsnl, Salem | 5 Days 22.06.2015 to 26.06.2015 |
12. | M.AbubackkarShithik | II / IT | Bsnl, Trichy | 4 Days 15.06.2015 to 19.06.2015 |